Koluszki

TRASA 1
- Koluszki ulice: Sosnowa , Armii Krajowej , Brzozowa, Buczka, Przejazd, Łódzka, Zwycięstwa, Gwardii Ludowej, Powstańców Wielkopolskich, Krasickiego, Zubrzyckiego, Hubala, Aleja ZHP, Hanki Sawickiej, Baczyńskiego, Towarowa, Plac Obrońców Warszawy, Aleja Komuny Paryskiej


TRASA 2
- Koluszki ulice: Rolnicza, Akacjowa, Wierzbowa, Zachodnia , Lipowa, Kasztanowa, Świerkowa, Orzechowa, Jodłowa, Klonowa, Topolowa, Jaśminowa, Rotmistrza Witolda Pileckiego, Spacerowa Żakowice ulice: Cicha, Wspólna, Koluszkowska, Magnoliowa, Wiśniowa, Łączna, Wierzbowa, Ogrodnicza, Norwida, Wczasowa, Sosnowa, Poprzeczna, Willowa, Zakątna , Spacerowa, Lipowa, Kwiatowa, Wycieczkowa, Sasanek, Brzozowa, Zielona, Piotrkowska, Dworcowa, Dojazdowa, Krótka, Szkolna, Dębowa, Graniczna, Różana, Sporna, Bursztynowa, Kolejowa, Topolowa


TRASA 3
- Felicjanów, Lisowice, Erazmów, Turobowice, Jeziorko, Zygmuntów, Katarzynów, Stamirowice Kazimierzów, Leosin , Świny, Wierzchy, Długie, Stefanów


TRASA 4
- Różyca ulice: Pałacowa, Piaskowa, Zagajnikowa, Północna, Sportowa, Piotrkowska, Jarosława Iwaszkiewicza, Parkowa, Sporna, Spokojna, Zawiła, Letniskowa, Wrzosowa, Główna, Kolejowa, Słoneczna, Towarowa, Krańcowa, Południowa, Familijna, Piaskowa, Porzeczkowa, Klubowa, Przylesie, Makowa Kaletnik ulice: Główna, Wczasowa, Klonowa, Leśna, Smugowa, Piotrkowska, Ogrodowa, Sosnowa, Lipowa, Brzozowa, Jodłowa, Partyzantów, Letniskowa, Kościelna, Cmentarna, Szklarniowa, Nowa, Akacjowa, Świerkowa, Dębowa, Grabowa, Krótka, Przanowice, Żakowice ulice: Krzywa, Zagajnikowa


TRASA 5
- Koluszki ulice: Czarneckiego, Miodowa, Okrzei, Wyspiańskiego, Asnyka, Tuwima, Gałczyńskiego, Prusa, Krańcowa, Lotnicza, Łąkowa, Nasienna, Dąbrowskiego, Kasprowicza, Zielona, Polna, Traugutta, Kopernika, Żwirki, Harcerska, Staszica, Teatralna, Wigury, Broniewskiego, Sportowa, Mickiewicza, Żeromskiego, Pomorska, Śląska, Hallera, 3 Maja, Paderewskiego, Wiadukt, Ogrodowa, Słowackiego, Wincentego Pola, Wileńska, Strzemińskiego. Żakowice ulice: Rolnicza, Liliowa, Słowackiego, Różyca ulica: Wąska


TRASA 6
- Gałkówek-Parcela, Borowa ulice: Skrajna, Krańcowa, Różyca ulica Przestrzenna, Gałków Duży ulice: Główna, Dzieci Polskich, Przestrzenna, Skrajna, Dworcowa, Słoneczna, Ludowa, Czatolińska, Orzechowa, Południowa, Dojazdowa, Wiosenna, Letnia, Przyrodnicza, Armii Ludowej, Jesienna, Kościelna, Zimowa, Gałków Mały ulice: Brzezińska, Kolejowa, Żeromskiego, Stanisława Okrzei, Towarowa, Mickiewicza, Graniczna, Zielona, Krańcowa, Świętej Anny, Miła, Stawowa, Klonowa Będzelin ulica Modrzewiowa 8, 12


TRASA 7
- Gałków Mały Ulice: Łódzka, Wojska Polskiego, Północna, Nowa, Mała, Radwańska, Sportowa, Grzybowa, Kwiatowa, Wschodnia, Krótka, Borowiecka, Łąkowa, Wierzbowa, Pusta, Sporna, 19 Stycznia, Długa, Słowackiego, Brzozowa, Zacisze, Wspólna, Dębowa, Lipowa, Andrzeja, Letniskowa, 1 Maja, Zgodna, Zagajnikowa, Partyzantów, 22 Lipca, Kopernika, Polna, Smugowa, Napoleońska, Wąska, Generała Karola Świerczewskiego, Spacerowa, Niecała, Ogrodowa, Krawiecka, Cicha, Leśna, Piękna, Marysieńki, Krzywa, Świętego Mikołaja, Parkowa, Boczna, Kasztanowa


TRASA 8
- Koluszki Ulice: Brzezińska, Zagajnikowa, Natolińska, Sienkiewicza, Wieniawskiego, Próchnika, Chopina, Brzechwy, Kochanowskiego, Jagiellońska, 8 Marca, Naftowa


TRASA 9
- Koluszki Ulice: Kościuszki, Bema, Krótka, Warszawska, Kolejowa, Zawiła, Poprzeczna, Miła, Piękna, Budowlanych, Odlewnicza, Żelazna, Złota, Miedziana, Żeliwna, Stalowa, Srebrna


TRASA 10
- Koluszki ulice:11 Listopada, Kilińskiego, Reja, Głowackiego, Konopnickiej, Ściegiennego, Gen. Sikorskiego, Krzywa, Wołyńska, Targowa, Strażacka, Marszałka Piłsudskiego, Cmentarna, Generała Maczka, Rynek, Krzemieniecka, Ludowa, Wiejska, Graniczna, Partyzantów, Witosa, Batalionów Chłopskich, Rataja, Reymonta, Świętego Stanisława Kostki, Słoneczna, Leśna, Wojska Polskiego, Westerplatte, Kraszewskiego, Piastowska, Wyzwolenia; Słotwiny ulica Graniczna


TRASA 11
- Słotwiny Ulice: Tomaszowska, Długa, Wąska, Działkowa, Nowy Redzeń, Stary Redzeń, Regny ulice: Główna, Leśna, Polna, Osiedle Wojskowe


TRASA 12
- Borowa Nr I Ulice: Długa, Główna, Zosi, Borowiecka, Chrustowska, Leśna, Spacerowa, Polna, Ogrodowa, Zielonogórska, Wczasowa, Nowa, Lipowa, Letniskowa, Sosnowa, Brzozowa, Piaskowa, Akacjowa, Świerkowa, Tadeusza, Bartosza Głowackiego, Słoneczna, Krótka, Szeroka, Łąkowa, Środkowa, Dojazdowa, Boczna, Wąska, Równa, Wodna, Zawiła, Krzywa, Prosta, Poprzeczna, Truskawkowa, Malinowa, Brzoskwiniowa, Orzechowa, Kwiatowa, Poziomkowa, Winogronowa, Cytrynowa, Pomarańczowa, Irysowa, Tulipanowa, Goździkowa, Liliowa, Słoneczna, Szkolna; Zielona Góra Ulice: Wesoła, Malinowa Porzeczkowa, Truskawkowa, Kajakowa, Agrestowa, Poziomkowa, Malownicza, Leśna, Kołodziejska, Brzoskwiniowa, Główna, Bukowa, Okrężna, Wiśniowa, Liliowa, Wiesława, Nr Bez Ulic, Jagodowa; Będzelin Ulice: Leśna, Szkolna, Główna, Koluszkowska, Grzybowa, Strażacka, Polna, Zagajnikowa, Sportowa, Jeziorna, Gajowa, Modrzewiowa (bez nr 8 i 12)

Proszę określić gdzie leży problem:
Proszę wpisać wynik dodawania:
4 + 5 =
Link
Proszę wpisać wynik dodawania:
4 + 5 =